Listy uczniów Przedszkola w roku szkolnym 2017/2018
Wykaz uczniów Przedszkola w roku szkolnym 2017/18
grupa A, UHERCE MINERALNE
Lp. |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
1. |
Adamiak |
Franciszek |
2. |
Czerniga |
Hanna Małgorzata |
3. |
Dobrowolska |
Ewa |
4. |
Dobrowolski |
Krystian |
5. |
Dudyńska |
Alicja |
6. |
Duma |
Wiktoria |
7. |
Dziura |
Julia |
8. |
Głuszko |
Kacper |
9. |
Guz |
Julian |
10. |
Kawecki |
Marcel |
11. |
Kędra |
Dawid |
12. |
Kędzior |
Blanka |
13. |
Kobrzyński |
Krzysztof |
14. |
Kobrzyński |
Adam |
15. |
Koper-Rochalski |
Kacper |
16. |
Kozubal |
Zofia |
17. |
Łukacz |
Tymon |
18. |
Orłowski |
Nikodem |
19. |
Orzeł |
Milena |
20. |
Socha |
Aleksander |
21. |
Sroka |
Gabriela |
22. |
Starmach |
Marcelina |
23. |
Tobiasz |
Ksawery |
24. |
Usyk |
Natalia |
25. |
Wieszczak |
Małgorzata |
grupa B, UHERCE MINERALNE
Lp. |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
1. |
Dżugan |
Tomasz Piotr |
2. |
Głuszko |
Nina |
3. |
Grzybowski |
Dawid |
4. |
Hassek |
Wanessa |
5. |
Klukiński |
Wiktor |
6. |
Krupa |
Martyna |
7. |
Kurasz |
Wiktoria |
8. |
Latusek |
Jakub |
9. |
Mamrowicz |
Dawid |
10. |
Masłowiec |
Hanna |
11. |
Maślak |
Zofia |
12. |
Mazgaj |
Michalina |
13. |
Mirowski |
Bruno |
14. |
Mordarska |
Blanka |
15. |
Namirowski |
Norbert |
16. |
Nożyńska |
Milena |
17. |
Orłowski |
Jan |
18. |
Sawczyn |
Patrycja |
19. |
Skarbińska |
Marcelina |
20. |
Staroń |
Dawid |
21. |
Szymbara |
Sebastian Janusz |
22. |
Wątor |
Adrian |
23. |
Winiarski |
Michał |
24. |
Wojtaszek |
Jakub |
25. |
Zapołoch |
Jagoda |
grupa C, ORELEC
Lp. |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
1. |
Bańkowska |
Pola |
2. |
Dobrowolska |
Martyna |
3. |
Dul |
Noemi Wiktoria |
4. |
Gałązka |
Michał Radosław |
5. |
Grzybek |
Kacper |
6. |
Hryniak |
Hanna |
7. |
Jakiel |
Maciej |
8. |
Jakiel |
Wiktor |
9. |
Jaromin |
Alicja |
10. |
Kabaj |
Lena |
11. |
Kijowska |
Liliana |
12. |
Kołtun |
Olaf Marek |
13. |
Krajewski |
Maciej |
14. |
Mach |
Oskar |
15. |
Nitka |
Szymon |
16. |
Orłowska |
Zofia |
17. |
Pietrowski |
Nikodem Jan |
18. |
Ruszel |
Laura Helena |
19. |
Tokarczyk |
Alicja |